ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603432
nr 1360 3432
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Söder. Signed, numbered 321/375, dated -80. Subject: 40x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, Söder. Signerad, numrerad 321/375, daterad -80. Motivet: 40x57cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 16 2020
at 20:14:37
15/11 17:29:56
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas